Recognizing your Achievement

Congratulations to the Eagle Scouts of 2010!!

Brent James Ackerman Troop 001 Natchez Trace
Erick Rodolfo Acuna Troop 201 Dan Beard
Joseph Andrew Agostino Troop 016 Natchez Trace
James Scott Aiello Troop 013 Natchez Trace
John Benton Alcom Troop 461 David Crockett
Jeffrey Crandall Allan Troop 082 Natchez Trace
Phillip Kiel Allen Troop 196 Upper Cumberland
Kevin Lucas Anderson Troop 458 Highland Rim
Thomas Nils Anderson Troop 006 James E. West
Christopher L. Armstrong Troop 458 Highland Rim
James Robert Armstrong Troop 001 Natchez Trace
Byron Austin Baggett Troop 130 Natchez Trace
John Maxwell Bailey Troop 185 Elk River
Wilson Gregory Bailey Troop 031 James E. West
Thomas H. Banks, III Troop 243 James E. West
Devin Lee Bargatze Troop 298 Natchez Trace
John Michel Baron Troop 001 Natchez Trace
Clayton Dale Barron Troop 643 Walton Trail
Chance Melvin Baxter Troop 158 Elk River
Jacob Buchanan Beard Crew 571 Highland Rim
Kevin William Bell Troop 182 Cherokee
Paul Edward Joseph Bell Troop 130 Natchez Trace
Sebastian Robert Bell Troop 130 Natchez Trace
Michael Gregory Belser Troop 087 James E. West
Evan Michael Best Troop 777 Hermitage
Kenneth Trey Binkley Troop 458 Highland Rim
James Lee Black Troop 235 Warioto
Ross Parker Blair Troop 265 David Crockett
Daniel Noel Boggs Troop 061 Dan Beard
John Marc Bolling Troop 262 Cherokee
Markham Lance Boyd, Jr. Troop 154 Duck River
Spencer James Bradbury Troop 131 Natchez Trace
James Grant Brasher Troop 267 Duck River
Timothy Andrew Braun Troop 341 Hermitage
Maxwell Michael Briscoe Troop 399 Natchez Trace
Brian Scott Brons, Jr. Troop 285 Dan Beard
Daniel Tanner Brown Crew 488 Cherokee
Sebastian Arthur Browne Troop 296 Upper Cumberland
Aaron Michael Browning Troop 398 Trail of Tears
Collin Patrick Bryant Troop 536 Cogioba
Wilhelm Bunjor Troop 536 Cogioba
Van Steven Burgess Troop 87 James E. West
William Brown Burkitt Troop 643 Walton Trail
Brennan Andrew Burlingame Troop 593 Highland Rim
Ethan Fredrick Burns Troop 014 Elk River
Seth Edward Burns Troop 014 Elk River
Austin Trey Bush Troop 030 Hermitage
Sidney Alan Byrne Troop 108 Upper Cumberland
Michael W. Caldwell Troop 743 Black Fox
John W. Campbell Troop 593 Highland Rim
Thomas Alan Capps Troop 197 Trail of Tears
Kyle Jacob Carlton Troop 123 Trail of Tears
Logan Russell Carpenter Troop 219 Nashboro
William Shelby Carpenter Troop 111 Duck River
Connor Gareth Carr Troop 001 Natchez Trace
Anthony Dale Carter Troop 235 Warioto
Austin Bryan Carter Troop 007 Cherokee
Travis William Carter Troop 286 Natchez Trace
John W. S. Cawthon Troop 077 Nashboro
Joseph Andrew Clark Troop 595 Walton Trail
Colin Michael Chadwick Troop 422 Trail of Tears
Todd Wilson Childress Troop 173 Duck River
Aaron Joseph Cipala Troop 1204 Hermitage
Cody James Clay Troop 441 Trail of Tears
Michael Wesley Cleland Troop 499 Black Fox
James Devan Coffey Troop 157 Cherokee
Justin Sterling Cook Troop 075 Cherokee
Mark Makoto Cook Crew 399 Natchez Trace
Jason Patrick Coppedge Troop 365 Cogioba
Sammuel Thesing Hayes Cooper Troop 594 Highland Rim
Judd Lee Cowan Troop 006 James E. West
Morgan Henderson Cram Troop 082 Natchez Trace
William Tanner Crawford Troop 362 Trail of Tears
Codi Bryan Crenshaw Troop 545 Highland Rim
Derek Clarence Cressman Troop 008 Natchez Trace
Joseph Nathaniel Cron Troop 123 Trail of Tears
Nicholas Zachary Donald Cruz Troop 504 Cogioba
Caleb Lee Culwell Troop 981 Warioto
Evan Dadswell Troop 101 Cogioba
Nicholas Owen Davidson Troop 013 Natchez Trace
Aaron Michael Davis Troop 150 Hermitage
Curtis Anthony Davis Troop 391 Elk River
Thomas Beckham Davis Troop 137 Natchez Trace
Connor Blakely Dawson Troop 435 Highland Rim
Edwin Lee DeGrella Troop 407 Warioto
Christian Alexander DeJarnette Troop 061 Dan Beard
Luke Robert Denison Troop 121 James E. West
Kaleb Scott Dickerson Troop 748 Walton Trail
Anthony Vaiery Dikhtyar Troop 217 James E. West
Jared Odell Dix Troop 398 Trail of Tears
Jonathan Tanner Dixon Troop 439 Hermitage
Michael Wane Dodson Lone Scout Trail of Tears
Eric Kegan Donahue Troop 086 Natchez Trace
Burgin Estel Dossett, IV Troop 031 James E. West
Matthew Bailey Dudiak Troop 416 Trail of Tears
John Austin Duke Troop 197 Trail of Tears
Samuel David Dunaway Troop 480 Dan Beard
Steven Lee Dunbar Troop 072 Upper Cumberland
Connor Bradley Dunn Troop 008 Natchez Trace
Kiel Joseph DuPre Troop 594 Highland Rim
Alex Baptiste Durant Troop 014 Elk River
Davis Cole Easley Troop 593 Highland Rim
Logan Isaac Edmondson Troop 454 Warioto
Keith William Edwards Troop 418 Natchez Trace
Keylan Adam Ensley Troop 156 Upper Cumberland
Clayton Jesse Everett Troop 522 Cogioba
Jacob Aaron Everett Troop 911 Hermitage
Joshua Edward Farmer Troop 320 Trail of Tears
Daniel Drake Fenlon Troop 156 Upper Cumberland
Zackary Jordan Fenderson Troop 340 Trail of Tears
Johnathon Lee Ferrell Troop 772 Highland Rim
Justin Andrew Fields Troop 086 Natchez Trace
Philip Tyler Fitzgerald Troop 462 David Crockett
Jason Ray Flake Crew 515 Natchez Trace
Daniel Joseph Ford Troop 263 Hermitage
Joshua Flynn Fowler Troop 0042 James E. West
Jacob Colin Ritchie Fredi Troop 031 James E. West
Kevin Michael Freyler Troop 111 Duck River
Matthew Merrill Fuller Troop 528 Cogioba
Patrick William Gallagher Troop 087 James E. West
Health Drew Garmer Troop 265 David Crockett
Alexander Jordan Garner Troop 133 Cherokee
Steven Paul Gawrys, Jr. Troop 325 James E. West
Spencer Troy German Troop 082 Natchez Trace
Juston Edward Gill Troop 033 Nashboro
John Wyatt Gilliam Troop 593 Highland Rim
Hayden James Gilreath Troop 130 Natchez Trace
Charles Thomas Glassford Troop 031 James E. West
Brandon Patrick Glenn Troop 007 Cherokee
William Lightfoot Gobbell Troop 031 James E. West
Edward Bradshaw Gordon Troop 131 Natchez Trace
James Mathew Keoni Graben Troop 536 Cogioba
Robert Parrish Graham Troop 001 Natchez Trace
Michael Madison Granier Troop 075 Cherokee
Mark Clayton Graubner Troop 298 Natchez Trace
Jordan LaStewart Makoto Gray Troop 521 Cogioba
Cameron Clinton Green Troop 093 James E. West
Michael Francis Green Troop 011 James E. West
Zachery Scott Green Troop 411 David Crockett
William Aaron Gregory Troop 210 Dan Beard
Holdon Deane Guy Troop 293 Walton Trail
Landry C. Gwin Troop 227 Dan Beard
Jacob S. Hadley Troop 440 Cherokee
Brandon Stuart Halvorsen Crew 515 Natchez Trace
Evan Whitfield Hammill Troop 441 Trail of Tears
Eugene Vernon Hancock, II Troop 322 Duck River
Kevin Lee Hardy Troop 137 Natchez Trace
Taylor Andrew Harry Troop 444 Natchez Trace
Joshua Barton Hatcher Troop 154 Duck River
MacKenzie James Haupt Troop 444 Natchez Trace
Alexander Blade Hays Crew 037 Dan Beard
Martin Christopher Hazlewood Troop 456 Trail of Tears
Ian Caldwell Hedrick Troop 013 Natchez Trace
William Thomas Heidorn Troop 342 Hermitage
Michael Angelo Herman, II Troop 182 Cherokee
Cullen Richard Herrington Troop 516 Cogioba
Austin Mitchell Hill Troop 196 Upper Cumberland
Cody Allen Hill Troop 595 Walton Trail
Aaron Quinn Hite Troop 772 Highland Rim
Zachazy Shelton Hodges Troop 422 Trail of Tears
Joshua Carl Holland Troop 004 Dan Beard
James Trent Holbrook, Jr. Troop 031 James E. West
Justin Lee Holland Troop 1204 Hermitage
Jeffrey Curtis Hollis Troop 458 Highland Rim
Stephen Paul Hollis Troop 458 Highland Rim
Eli Colin Holmes Troop 086 Natchez Trace
Travis James Holt Troop 501 Cogioba
Lawrence Philippe Holtkamp Troop 093 James E. West
Tyler Edward Honey Troop 398 Trail of Tears
Matthew Steven Stewart Honig Troop 093 James E. West
Benjamin Walker Hooper Troop 130 Natchez Trace
Matthew Jeremy Hope Troop 456 Trail of Tears
Steven William Howard Troop 550 Cogioba
Jeremy Joseph Howe, Jr. Troop 528 Cogioba
Nicholas Jarek Howe Troop 528 Cogioba
Philip Sentis Huckaby Troop 001 Natchez Trace
Billy Charles Huff, III Troop 293 Walton Trail
Dale J. Huff Troop 482 Trail of Tears
William Waters Huff Troop 371 Upper Cumberland
Orion Craig Hunter Troop 362 Trail of Tears
Clayton Travis Hurdle Troop 157 Cherokee
Colin Davis Inman Troop 482 Trail of Tears
Ian Peyton Alan Isbell Troop 643 Walton Trail
Christopher Douglas Jackson Troop 103 Duck River
Adam Jerald Jacobs Crew 399 Natchez Trace
Kevin Rhys Jernigan Troop 342 Hermitage
Andrew Peyton Johnson Troop 030 Hermitage
Benjamin Edward Johnson Troop 156 Upper Cumberland
Bo Zachary Johnson Troop 418 Natchez Trace
Devon Wesley Johnson Troop 270 Cherokee
Mason B. Johnson Troop 406 Cherokee
Caleb Wayne Jones Troop 133 Cherokee
Noah Wesley Josephs Troop 096 Highland Rim
Thomas William Kail Troop 514 Cogioba
Tyler Garrett Kemper Troop 133 Cherokee
Bradley Jay King Troop 422 Trail of Tears
Austen Joseph Kiser Troop 441 Trail of Tears
David Mark Kist Troop 643 Walton Trail
Lael Grason Kittle Troop 135 Natchez Trace
Nicholas John Klomfas Troop 500 Cogioba
Kristofer Aaron Kremer Troop 291 Trail of Tears
Daniel Aaron Krenz Troop 0016 Natchez Trace
David Stephen Krenz Troop 016 Natchez Trace
Spencer Anthony Kuchan Troop 003 Nashboro
David Stephen Lamb 018 Upper Cumberland
Jacob Perry Lane Troop 006 James E. West
Nicholas A Lane Troop 137 Natchez Trace
Patrick Stuart Lankford Troop 108 Upper Cumberland
John Wilson Lannom Troop 157 Cherokee
Jose Humberto Lazo Troop 748 Walton Trail
Gavin Geoffrey Lewis Troop 499 Black Fox
Kyle Robert Lewis Troop 154 Duck River
Robert Cage Lindstrom Troop 086 Natchez Trace
Eliot Laughlin Linton Troop 031 James E. West
Gavin Michael Lish Troop 367 Walton Trail
Andrew Jordan Lively Crew 135 Natchez Trace
Nathan Stewart Lively Troop 217 James E. West
Bryan Payton Lockhart Troop 093 James E. West
Ryan Longchamps Troop 173 Duck River
Matthew David Lowe Troop 135 Natchez Trace
Brandon Dakota Lowery Troop 441 Trail of Tears
Terrence Winn Luckett, Jr. Troop 1204 Natchez Trace
Thomas Justin Lyles Troop 121 James E. West
Brennan Jewel Lytle Troop 888 Black Fox
Zachary Paul Maples Troop 399 Natchez Trace
David Michael Marsh Troop 459 Warrioto
Kevin Loyd Martin Troop 342 Hermitage
Layne Thomas Mathis Troop 347 Black Fox
Spencer Wayne Mayhan Troop 293 Walton Trail
Zachary W. McAlister Troop 243 James E. West
Kyle Copeland McClanahan Troop 135 Natchez Trace
Jonathan Gregory McClelland Troop 011 James E. West
Blake Anthony McCloud Troop 514 Cogioba
Joshua Alan McCloud Troop 041 James E. West
Paul Wallace McClure Troop 103 Duck River
Clayton Cole McDonald Troop 031 James E. West
John Eldon McKinney, Jr. Troop 416 Trail of Tears
Noel Gray McKinnon Troop 435 Highland Rim
Michael T. "Shultz" McLean Troop 001 Natchez Trace
David Alexander Merin Troop 003 Nashboro
James Winn Milam, Jr. Troop 459 Warioto
Stephen Daniel Mitchell Troop 055 James E. West
John Daniel Mobley Troop 643 Walton Trail
Michael C. Montalbano Troop 640 Trail of Tears
Travis Lee Montgomery Troop 127 Walton Trail
Hunter Cole Moore Troop 082 Natchez Trace
Martin James Moran Troop 1599 Cogioba
Daniel Merritt Moreland Troop 398
Trail of Tears
Aaron James Mote Troop 296 Upper Cumberland
Tate Bradley Mouser Troop 023 Duck River
Jerald Alan Murphy Troop 002 Highland Rim
Andrew Michael Myrick Troop 196 Upper Cumberland
Alexander Christian Neubauer Troop 135 Natchez Trace
Brandon Andrew Newhall Troop 842 Trail of Tears
Jesse Alejandro Newman Troop 458 Highland Rim
Jonathan Allen Newman Troop 458 Highland Rim
Shawn Alan Noble Troop 1599 Cogioba
David Kyle Noe Troop 402 Elk River
Ryan Nicholas Norton Troop 772 Highland Rim
John Cameron Null Troop 643 Walton Trail
Justin Russell Odom Troop 341 Hermitage
Ronald Lee Keolaokalani Odom, Jr. Troop 023 Duck River
Matthew D O'Field Troop 332 Elk River
Benjamin Kenneth Orban Troop 156 Upper Cumberland
Justin Lee Orrand Troop 127 Walton Trail
Mathew Todd Owens Troop 416 Trail of Tears
Nathan Richard Palko Troop 210 Dan Beard
Tanner James Pancake Troop 374 Trail of Tears
Kevin Thomas Parent Troop 013 Natchez Trace
Alexander Douglas Parks Troop 108 Upper Cumberland
John Logan Parks Troop 111 Duck River
Trevor C Patterson Troop 197 Trail of Tears
Corbin Luke Paul Troop 074 Cherokee
Markus Verle Pearson Troop 054 Hermitage
Phillip Beau Peart Team 736 Elk River
Tyler Guy Penrod Troop 111 Duck River
Joseph Sandford Pennington, III Troop 842 Trail of Tears
Christopher E. Phillips Troop 263 Hermitage
Hartley Kincaid Phinney Troop 001 Natchez Trace
Timothy Allen Pierce, Jr. Troop 441 Trail of Tears
Kurt C. Pierchoski Troop 463 David Crockett
Matthew Trevor Piland Troop 435 Highland Rim
Dylan Charles Platt Troop 103 Duck River
Evan Lee Porter Troop 463 David Crockett
Carson Caldwell Potter Troop 087 James E. West
Landon Thomas Powell
Troop 500 Cogioba
Matthew William Powelson Troop 357 David Crockett
Andrew Bradley Preston Troop 135 Natchez Trace
Dylan Wayne Prince Troop 0772 Highland Rim
Daniel Elias Prior Troop 130 Natchez Trace
William Jacob Pruitte Troop 293 Walton Trail
Kye Garrett Pryor Troop 700 Hermitage
Jesse Robert Pugh Troop 416 Trail of Tears
Alexander William Ramsey Troop 398 Trail of Tears
Troy Landon Wayne Ramsey Troop 072 Upper Cumberland
Daniel Keith Ransford Troop 624 James E. West
Collin Wayne Ransom Troop 407 Warioto
Austin Lee Ray Troop 158 Elk River
Benjamin Jackson Raymond Troop 082 Natchez Trace
Joshua Logan Reasonover Troop 031 James E. West
Grant Allen Reed Troop 371 Upper Cumberland
Brock Daniel Reese Troop 055
James E. West
Ethan Lewis Reeves Troop 435 Highland Rim
Ian Maurice Reding Troop 1204 Hermitage
Edward Anthony Reeve Troop 087 James E. West
Michael Honda Reiland Troop 092 James E. West
Edward Roy Reitz, III Troop 130 Natchez Trace
Aaron Reyes Troop 490 Cherokee
Michael Thomas Richardson Troop 516 Cogioba
Henry Knox Rives Troop 365 Gogioba
Michael Gene Roden Troop 156 Upper Cumberland
Daniel S. Roos Troop 285 Dan Beard
William Michael Rose Troop 422 Trail of Tears
Joel Thomas Rowland Troop 631 Black Fox
William Price Rudolph Troop 135 Natchez Trace
James Otis Runyon Troop 347 Black Fox
Zackary T Russell Troop 293 Walton Trail
Wesley Adam Sanders Troop 466 David Crockett
Candido Santillan Troop 490 Cherokee
Pedro Santillan Troop 490 Cherokee
Christopher Nickle Savelle Troop 142 Elk River
Benjamin R. Saunders Troop 243 James E. West
Clay Michael Scheller Troop 842 Trail of Tears
Peter McClay Schinitzer Troop 042 James E. West
Michael Eric Schmitz Troop 001 Natchez Trace
Justin Patrick Schneider Troop 197 Trail of Tears
Jacob James Schweitzer Troop 262 Cherokee
Matthew Ryan Seaman Troop 108 Upper Cumberland
Samuel Thomas Segars Troop 151 Warioto
Zachary Michael Serwan Troop 108 Upper Cumberland
Christopher Michael Shay Troop 013 Natchez Trace
Jackson Clark Shacklett Troop 087 James E. West
Cooper Hayes Shannon Troop 182 Cherokee
Don Lorin Sharp, Jr. Troop 842 Trail of Tears
Tyler Dean Shaw Troop 427 Warioto
Jonathan Lynwood Shell Troop 131 Natchez Trace
McKenzie Christian Sherwood Troop 082 Natchez Trace
William Shepherd Shofner Troop 217 James E. West
Bobby Russell Simmons Troop 458 Highland Rim
Scott Claybrook Sisk Troop 008 Natchez Trace
Logan Sissom Troop 398 Trail of Tears
Samuel Eric Sleeper Troop 425 Warrioto
Barak J. Smith Troop 298 Natchez Trace
Brian Ellis Smith Troop 008 Natchez Trace
Erik Michael Smith Troop 297 Natchez Trace
Thomas Lucas Smith Troop 399 Natchez Trace
Grant Robert Smodic Troop 041 James E. West
kevin Glenn Snoddy Troop 121 James E. West
Matthew Thomas Snow Troop 052 Nashboro
LeGrand Sommers Troop 389 Trail of Tears
Kyle Patrick Sorensen Troop 514 Cogioba
Jameson Hibbett Sorrels Troop 643 Walton Trail
Logan Phillip Southworth Troop 054 Hermitage
Dylan James Sparschu Troop 197 Trail of Tears
Ryan Tyler Springer Troop 185 Elk River
Kagan Thomas Stamps Troop 193 David Crockett
Ryan Stephen Sterry Troop 458 Highland Rim
Gregory Carl Stone, Jr. Troop 093 James E. West
Robert Leslie Storrow Troop 217 James E. West
Colin Joseph Stringfield Troop 085 Highland Rim
Cody Lane Stubblefield Troop 130 Natchez Trace
Gregory Colt Sugg Troop 314 Elk River
Jesse Minkyo Suh Troop 643 Walton Trail
Jarrett Kendall Summers Troop 184 Elk River
James Tyler Swift Troop 196 Upper Cumberland
Patrick Rdean Taylor Troop 528 Cogioba
John Richard Taylor, III Troop 1204 Natchez Trace
Shawn Michael Thomas Troop 516 Cogioba
Blair Wilson Thornton Troop 137 Natchez Trace
Andrew James Tiller Troop 092 James E. West
Justin W. Tinsley Troop 096 Highland Rim
Brandon Monroe Tipps Troop 389 Trail of Tears
Thomas Jacob Trabue Troop 444 Natchez Trace
Travis Michael Tull Crew 007 Duck River
Parker Harrison Tumlin Troop 001 Natchez Trace
James Nathan Turner Troop 072 Upper Cumberland
Trevor Andrew Turner Troop 173 Hermitage
Zachary Kyle Turner Troop 072 Upper Cumberland
Mark Alexander Turpin Troop 075 Cherokee
Christopher Wade Tyler Crew 023 Duck River
Robert Dan Van Ryckeghem Troop 013 Natchez Trace
Harold Alejandro Valdez Troop 438 Hermitage
Joshua Andrew VanAtta Troop 130 Natchez Trace
Jedidiah Michael Vanattia Troop 332 Elk River
Jeremiah Michael Vanattia Troop 332 Elk River
Andrew Curtis Verdon Troop 173 Duck River
David Michael Vernon-Gibbs Troop 320 Trail of Tears
Alexander Joseph Voight Troop 521 Cogioba
Alexander Daniel von Dollen Troop 263 Hermitage
Keaton Matthew Wadinski Troop 130 Natchez Trace
Andrew Tyler Wallace Troop 185 Elk River
Lucas Austin Wallace Troop 005 Natchez Trace
Smith Thomas Walters Troop 441 Trail of Tears
Reese Marshall Wamsley Troop 150 Hermitage
Bradley Carl Warf Troop 123 Trail of Tears
Adam C Weatherall Troop 001 Natchez Trace
Andrew Greer Wehby Troop 006 James E. West
Peter Samuel Weien Troop 031 James E. West
Ryan Eric Welch Troop 459 Warioto
Ryan John Weiss Troop 008 Natchez Trace
Kirk Allen Wells Troop 013 Natchez Trace
Rober Joseph Wieber Troop 536 Cogioba
Michael Jackman Williams Troop 444 Natchez Trace
James Daniel Hayden Witt Troop 150 Hermitage
Joshua Wayne Whisler Troop 275 Dan Beard
Andrew Fultz White Troop 130 Natchez Trace
Spencer James White Troop 013 Natchez Trace
Brandon Patrick Whitemore Troop 462 David Crockett
Justin Andrew Witczek Troop 093 James E. West
Lee Alexander Witt Troop 0013 Natchez Trace
Matthew Lee Woodard Troop 405 Walton Trail
Eric James Wright Troop 131 Natchez Trace
Logan Adam Yann Troop 137 Natchez Trace
Cole Dempsey Yeomans Troop 130 Natchez Trace
Christopher R. Young Troop 402 Elk River
Dillon Max Young Troop 142 Elk River
McLean L. Zauner Troop 594 Highland Rim
Alex Zoller Troop 130 Natchez Trace

Eagle Walk
Eagle Recognition
Eagle Application Process

Join Now! Latimer - High Advennture Reservation